-----
Νέων - 1ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Αποτέλεσμα |
Α.Ο. ΣΥΡΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ |
ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
Πέμπτη |
18/9 |
16:30 |
ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ Α., ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ., ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ Λ. |
1-6 |
Κύπελλο Κυκλάδων |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΙΑΣ-ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ |
ΑΓΕΡΣΑΝΙΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
20/09 |
16:00 |
ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΣ Μ., ΣΑΡΓΟΛΟΓΟΣ Φ., ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ. |
0-3 |
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ |
Σάββατο |
20/09 |
16:30 |
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ Ν., ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑΣ Ι., ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ. |
0-1 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ |
ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
Σάββατο |
20/09 |
17:00 |
ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ Λ., ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ι. |
1-1 (Πεναλτι 4-3) |
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΑΒΑΣ |
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
20/09 |
17:00 |
ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ Α., ΒΑΙΛΑΣ Γ., ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Ε. |
9-0 |
Α.Ο. ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΔΟΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ |
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
20/09 |
19:30 |
ΒΑΙΛΑΣ Γ., ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ Α., ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Ε. |
0-1 |
Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΣΥΡΟΥ |
ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
21/09 |
16:30 |
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν., ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ Λ., ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ν. |
3-1 |
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΥΔΡΟΥΣΑ |
Δ.Σ. ΑΝΔΡΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
21/09 |
17:00 |
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ., ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ Μ., ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ Λ. |
5-0 |
Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ |
ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
21/09 |
17:00 |
ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ Ι., ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ Α., ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ Σ. |
1-0 |
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ - ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ |
Τετάρτη |
08/10 |
17:00 |
||
Νέων - 1ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Αποτέλεσμα |
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
21/09/14 |
11:00 |
ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑΣ Ι., ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ Ν., ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ. |
1-0 |
Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
Τρίτη |
23/09/14 |
17:00 |
||
Νέων - 2ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ - ΝΗΡΕΑΣ |
ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ |
Σάββατο |
20/09/14 |
17:30 |
ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ Ι., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε., ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Μ. |
0-6 |
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ |
ΑΓΕΡΣΑΝΙΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
21/09/14 |
11:00 |
ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΣ Μ., ΣΑΡΓΟΛΟΓΟΣ Φ., ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ. |
4-2 |
Α.Ο ΠΑΡΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΑΞΟΥ |
ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
21/09/14 |
19:30 |
ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ Α., ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Μ., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε. |
4-1 |