Η σελίδα ανανεώνετε σε κάθε νέο αποτέλεσμα.
ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Α Κατηγορία - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ - ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ |
ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
13/12/14 |
17:00 |
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ, ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ, ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ |
0-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ – ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΣΤΕΝΗΣ |
Κυριακή |
14/12/14 |
11:00 |
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ., ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ, ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
14/12/14 |
14:30 |
ΖΑΡΑΝΗΣ, ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑΣ, ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ι. |
1-0 |
Α Κατηγορία - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
Α.Ο ΠΑΡΟΥ - Α.Ο ΣΕΡΙΦΟΥ |
ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ |
Δευτέρα |
15/12/14 |
17:30 |
ΖΑΡΑΝΗΣ, ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ, ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε. |
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ-ΠΑΝΣΙΦΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
13/12/14 |
19:30 |
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ, ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ι., ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑΣ |
5-0 |
ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΗΡΕΑΣ |
ΜΗΛΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
14/12/14 |
14:45 |
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ, ΚΟΥΛΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ, ΡΟΥΚΗΣ |
2-0 |
Α Κατηγορία - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
13/12/14 |
16:15 |
ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ, ΔΕΣΥΠΡΗΣ, ΦΑΝ ΑΑΚΕΝ |
1-0 |
ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΔΟΣ - ΛΑΒΑ |
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
13/12/14 |
19:00 |
ΒΑΙΛΑΣ, ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ, ΔΕΣΥΠΡΗΣ |
1-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ-ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ |
ΔAK ΝΑΞΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
14/12/14 |
09:45 |
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, VANAAKEN, ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ |
1-5 |
Νέων - 1ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
Π.Α.Σ ΤΗΝΟΥ- Α.Ο ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
ΤΗΝΟΥ |
Παρασκευή |
12/12/14 |
15:30 |
ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ Α. |
3-0 |
Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ - ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ |
ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ |
Παρασκευή |
12/12/14 |
16:30 |
ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ, ΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ, ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ Η. |
1-0 |
Νέων - 2ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑ-ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
14/12/14 |
19:45 |
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε., ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Μ. |
2-8 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ -ΠΑΣ ΝΑΞΟΥ |
ΔAK ΝΑΞΟΥ |
Τετάρτη |
17/12/14 |
15:00 |
VAN AAKEN Φ., ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ. |
|
Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΝΗΡΕΑΣ |
ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ |
Τετάρτη |
17/12/14 |
20:00 |
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε., ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Μ. |
|
Νέων - 3ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ -ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΔΟΣ |
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
14/12/14 |
11:00 |
ΒΑΙΛΑΣ Γ. |
|
Παίδων - 2ος Ομιλος |
||||||
Αγώνας |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Διαιτητές |
Σκορ |
Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΝΗΡΕΑΣ |
ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ |
Σάββατο |
13/12/14 |
13:00 |
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε., ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Μ. |
3-1 |
VOLLEY BALL
Ημερομ. |
Ώρα |
Κατηγορία |
Γηπεδούχος |
Φιλοξενούμενος |
Αίθουσα |
ΣΚΟΡ |
13/12/2014 |
9:45 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ |
Ζευς Φιλωτίου |
Α.Ο. Θήρας |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
0-3 |
13/12/2014 |
14:15 |
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ |
Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν. |
Α.Ο. Φοίνικας |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
2-3 |
13/12/2014 |
18:00 |
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ |
Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν. |
Σ.Β.Σ. Μ. Αλέξανδρος |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
0-3 |
14/12/2014 |
11:30 |
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ |
Ζευς Φιλωτίου |
Α.Ο. Φοίνικας |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
0-3 |
14/12/2014 |
14:00 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ |
Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν. |
Α.Μ.Ε.Σ. Νηρέας |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
3-0 |
21/12/2014 |
13:00 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ |
Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν. |
Ζευς Φιλωτίου |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜ. |
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
ΣΚΟΡ |
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 11/12/2014 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΩΝΑΣ |
17.30 |
Ανδρών |
ΑΚΔΕ |
80-63 |
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 12/12/2014 |
ΑΟ ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
17.00 |
Παίδων |
ΑΚΔΕ |
82-55 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13/12/2014 |
ΓΣ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ |
13:00 |
Εφήβων |
ΤΗΝΟΣ |
35-33 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13/12/2014 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ – ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ |
16:00 |
Ανδρών |
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ |
53-85 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13/12/2014 |
ΓΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ–ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΝ |
16:00 |
Ανδρών |
ΔΑΠΠΟΣ |
83-73 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13/12/2014 |
ΑΟ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
17.00 |
Ανδρών |
ΑΚΔΕ |
50-73 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/12/2014 |
ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ |
09.00 |
Ανδρών |
ΑΚΔΕ |
65-54 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/12/2014 |
ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
09.00 |
Εφήβων |
ΔΑΚ |
69-63 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 14/12/2014 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ – ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΝ |
15.00 |
Εφήβων |
ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ |
47-41 |