ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Α Κατηγορία - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/10/14 | 16:00 | ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ., ΣΑΡΓΟΛΟΓΟΣ Φ., ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ Λ. | 3-3 |
Α.Ο. ΣΥΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ | ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/10/14 | 17:00 | ΖΑΡΑΝΗΣ Ι., ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ν., ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ Α. | 0-1 |
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ | ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 15:00 | ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΣ Μ., ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ Α., ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ Ν. | 1-0 |
Α Κατηγορία - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ - ΝΗΡΕΑΣ | ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΠΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 19:15 | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ Ν., ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Σ., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ι. | Αναβολή |
Α Κατηγορία - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΑΓΑΙΑΣ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/10/14 | 16:00 | ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ Λ., ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν., VAN AAKEN Φ. | 2-1 |
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ | ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/10/14 | 16:30 | ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ Ι., ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑΣ Ι., ΒΑΙΛΑΣ Γ. | 5-0 |
ΑΟ ΛΑΒΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΔΟΣ |
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 18/10/14 | 19:00 | ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ Ι., ΖΩΡΖΟΣ Ε. | 0-1 |
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Σ. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ |
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 10:30 | ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν., ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ Λ., VAN AAKEN Φ. | 6-0 |
Νέων - 1ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ | ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΠΣ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ | Παρασκευή | 17/10/14 | 17:00 | ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΣ Μ., ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ., ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ Α. | 4-0 |
Π.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ | ΤΗΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 12:45 | ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ Λ., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ., ΣΑΡΓΟΛΟΓΟΣ Φ. | 1-2 |
Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΣΥΡΟΥ | ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 15:00 | ΖΑΡΑΝΗΣ Ι., ΒΑΡΘΑΛΙΤΗΣ Α., ΜΠΕΛΙΤΣΗΣ Γ. | 0-2 |
Νέων - 2ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ | ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑΣ | Παρασκευή | 17/10/14 | 19:30 | ΒΑΙΛΑΣ Γ., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Ε., ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Μ. | 1-0 |
Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΑΞΟΥ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 13:30 | ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ Λ., ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν., ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ. | 0-4 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΑΞΟΥ - ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑ | ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 19/10/14 | 15:30 | VAN AAKEN Φ., ΝΕΟΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Γ. | 7-1 |
ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ
ΗΜΕΡΟΜ. |
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ |
Διαιτητές |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18/10/2014 |
ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΩΝΑΣ – ΓΣ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
17.30 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
ΤΗΝΟΥ |
ΠΛΥΤΑΣ |
31-26 |
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ |
ΑΡΗΣ - ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ |
19:00 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΚΔΕ |
ΡΟΎΣΣΟΣ-ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ |
38-55 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19/10/2014 |
ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ |
10.00 |
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ |
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΞΟΥ |
ΠΑΠΑΔ/ΛΟΣ - ΚΑΣΑΠΗ |
65-56 |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ |
19.15 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
ΑΚΔΕ |
ΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΣ - ΣΑΜΟΘΡΑΚΗΣ
|
Αναβολή |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ - ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ |
19:30 |
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
ΜΑΡΠΗΣΣΑΣ |
ΙΣΙΓΩΝΗΣ - ΚΙΟΥΛΑΦΑΣ |
16-43 |