Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων 11-14/4/2024
Ημερ |
Ωρα |
Κατηγορία |
Γηπεδούχος |
Φιλοξενούμενος |
Γήπεδο |
11-4-24 |
20:00 |
Κορίτσια Κ18 |
ΑΟ Φοίνικας Σύρου |
ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου Α’ |
Β’ΑΚΔΕ (Ερμούπολης) |
13-4-24 |
10:30 |
Κορίτσια Κ16 |
ΑΣ Απόλλων Νάξου Α’ |
ΑΜΕΣ Νηρέας |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
13-4-24 |
13:30 |
Κορίτσια Κ18 |
ΑΣ Ίου |
ΑΟ Πάρου |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
13-4-24 |
16:30 |
Κορίτσια Κ18 |
ΑΟ Θήρας |
Πανναξιακός ΑΟΝ |
ΔΑΠΠΟΣ (Θήρας) |
13-4-24 |
17:30 |
Κορίτσια Κ16 |
ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου Α’ |
ΑΟ Φοίνικας Σύρου Β’ |
Β’ΑΚΔΕ (Ερμούπολης) |
14-4-24 |
09:30 |
Κορίτσια Κ18 |
ΑΣ Απόλλων Νάξου |
ΑΣ Ίου |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
14-4-24 |
11:00 |
Κορίτσια Κ16 |
ΑΟ Θήρας |
Πανναξιακός ΑΟΝ |
ΔΑΠΠΟΣ (Θήρας) |
14-4-24 |
13:00 |
Κορίτσια Κ18 |
ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου Β’ |
ΑΟ Φοίνικας Σύρου |
Β’ΑΚΔΕ (Ερμούπολης) |
14-4-24 |
20:00 |
Κορίτσια Κ16 |
ΑΣ Απόλλων Νάξου Β’ |
ΑΜΣ Ζευς Φιλωτίου |
ΔΑΚ Νάξου |
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ | ΩΡΑ | ΟΜΑΔΕΣ | ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ |
6/4/2024 | 10:30 | ΑΣ Απόλλων Νάξου-ΑΟ Άνω Σύρου | Γυναίκες | ΔΑΚ Νάξου | 3-0 (25-11,25-7,25-17) |
6/4/2024 | 10:30 | ΑΟ Πάρου-ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου | Γυναίκες | ΑΠΧ Μάρπησσας | 0-3 (4-25,12-25,14-25) |
6/4/2024 | 17:00 | ΑΟ Φοίνικας Σύρου-ΑΟ Ποσειδώνας Τήνου | Γυναίκες | Β'ΑΚΔΕ | 3-0 (25-21,25-12,25-23) |
6/4/2024 | 19:00 | ΑΟ Θήρας-ΑΜΕΣ Νηρέας | Κορίτσια Κ18 | ΔΑΠΠΟΣ | 3-0 (25-9,25-9,25-10) |
7/4/2024 | 8:30 | ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου Β'-ΑΟ Ποσειδώνας Τήνου | Κορίτσια Κ18 | Β'ΑΚΔΕ | 3-2 (25-20,25-23,26-28,19-25,15-11) |
7/4/2024 | 9:30 | ΑΜΣ Ζευς Φιλωτίου-Πανναξιακός ΑΟΝ | Κορίτσια Κ16 | ΔΑΚ Νάξου | 1-3 (16-25,11-25,25-19,23-25) |
7/4/2024 | 12:30 | ΑΟ Θήρας-ΑΜΕΣ Νηρέας | Κορίτσια Κ16 | ΔΑΠΠΟΣ | 3-0 (25-15,25-17,25-15) |
7/4/2024 | 19:00 | ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου-ΑΣ Απόλλων Νάξου | Γυναίκες | Β'ΑΚΔΕ | 0-3 (19-25,18-25,17-25) |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ 2023-2024 | |||||
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΟ ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ | 4 | 9 | 9-3 | 225-171 |
2 | ΑΜΕΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ | 4 | 3 | 3-9 | 171-225 |
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ | 10 | 29 | 30-3 | 805-483 |
2 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ | 10 | 23 | 26-10 | 793-654 |
3 | ΑΣΕ ΝΕΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 14 | 16-13 | 642-555 |
4 | ΑΟ ΑΝΩ ΣΥΡΟΥ | 9 | 9 | 11-21 | 590-744 |
5 | ΑΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 7 | 0 | 2-21 | 333-569 |
6 | ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ | 6 | 0 | 1-18 | 312-473 |
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΣΕ ΝΕΩΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 15 | 16-4 | 490-295 |
2 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ | 6 | 15 | 16-4 | 477-295 |
3 | ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ | 6 | 6 | 6-12 | 317-359 |
4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ | 6 | 0 | 0-18 | 115-450 |
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ | 4 | 11 | 12-2 | 330-246 |
2 | ΑΟ ΘΗΡΑΣ | 4 | 7 | 8-6 | 307-281 |
3 | ΑΜΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 190-300 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΣΕ ΝΕΩΡΙΟΥ Α' | 6 | 16 | 18-1 | 474-181 |
2 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ | 5 | 12 | 13-4 | 402-226 |
3 | ΑΣΕ ΝΕΩΡΙΟΥ Β' | 6 | 8 | 10-11 | 258-508 |
4 | ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ | 5 | 7 | 8-9 | 341-260 |
5 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ | 8 | 0 | 0-24 | 0-600 |
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΟ ΘΗΡΑΣ | 10 | 28 | 29-5 | 807-563 |
2 | ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ | 10 | 26 | 28-5 | 800-479 |
3 | ΑΜΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | 12 | 24 | 25-13 | 848-725 |
4 | ΑΣ ΙΟΥ | 8 | 9 | 11-15 | 523-541 |
5 | ΑΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ | 9 | 9 | 9-19 | 500-642 |
6 | ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΝ | 9 | 6 | 6-21 | 485-624 |
7 | ΑΜΕΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ | 10 | 0 | 0-30 | 363-750 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Α' | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ Α' | 6 | 15 | 16-3 | 441-306 |
2 | ΑΣΕ ΝΕΩΡΙΟΥ Α' | 4 | 12 | 12-1 | 317-150 |
3 | ΑΣΕ ΝΕΩΡΙΟΥ Β' | 5 | 6 | 6-10 | 271-366 |
4 | ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 119-151 |
5 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ Β' | 5 | 0 | 1-15 | 214-389 |
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΕΣ Β' | |||||
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | ΣΕΤ | ΠΟΝΤΟΙ |
1 | ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ Α' | 4 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-137 |
2 | ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΝ | 4 | 12 | 12-2 | 340-217 |
3 | ΑΟ ΘΗΡΑΣ | 7 | 12 | 13-10 | 486-446 |
4 | ΑΜΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ | 5 | 6 | 8-10 | 348-410 |
5 | ΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΑΞΟΥ Β' | 7 | 3 | 4-18 | 335-521 |
6 | ΑΜΕΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ | 5 | 3 | 4-13 | 305-387 |